Loading ...

Health Package test in New Delhi

List of Health Package test in New Delhi

Name Cost range
1 AYUSHKAMA BASIC PACKAGE 899.10-899.10
2 AYUSHKAMA DAIBETIC PACKAGE 899.10-899.10
3 AYUSHKAMA EXECUTIVE PACKAGE 1799.10-1799.10
4 AYUSHKAMA HEALTH PACKAGE 1169.10-1169.10
5 AYUSHKAMA PEVENTIVE PACKAGE 899.10-899.10
6 BASIC HEALTH PROFILE 600.00-1300.00
7 Complete Health Checkup CBC, LFT, KFT, LIPID PROFILE, BSR, TSR, URINE R/M 2000.00-2000.00
8 COMPLETE HEALTH PROFILE 2600.00-2600.00
9 EXECUTIVE HEALTH CHECK - PROFILE 2300.00-2300.00
10 EXECUTIVE HEALTH CHECK - UPS 3800.00-3800.00
11 EXECUTIVE HEALTH CHECK UP 4000.00-4000.00
12 FULL BODY HEALTH CHECKUP 2999.00-3200.00
13 GOLD HEALTH CHECK-UP 36000.00-36000.00
14 Health Assure Revise CAT 6 1875.00-1875.00
15 HEALTH CHECK UP -2 - CBC, BS-F, UREA, CREAT, SGOT, SGPT, LIPID PROFILE, URINE-R/M, ECG, X-RAY CHEST 2300.00-2300.00
16 HEALTH CHECK UP -3 - CBC, BS-F, LFT, KFT, LIPID, URINE-R/M, ECG, X-RAY CHEST 2500.00-2500.00
17 HEALTH CHECK UP -4 - CBC, BS-F, LFT, KFT, LIPID, URINE-R/M, ECG, X-RAY CHEST, USG WHOLE ABD 3500.00-3500.00
18 HEALTH CHECK UP -5 (F) - CBC, BS-F, LFT, KFT, LIPID+TSH, URINE-R/M, ECG, X-RAY CHEST, USG WHOLE ABD 4500.00-4500.00
19 HEALTH CHECK UP 5- (M) - CBC, BS-F, LFT, KFT, LIPID+TSH, PSA, URINE-R/M, ECG, X-RAY CHEST, USG WHOLE ABD 4500.00-4500.00
20 HEALTH CHECK UP-1 - CBC, BS-F, SGOT, SGPT, CHOLESTROL, TRIGLYCERIDE, URINE-R/M, X-RAY CHEST 1100.00-1100.00
21 HEALTH CHECKUP PANEL 2500.00-2500.00
22 HEALTH PROFILE 1600.00-3500.00
23 ONSITE HEALTH CHECK-UP 70.00-70.00
24 PREMIUM HEALTH PACKAGE 3000.00-3000.00
25 REGULAR HEALTH CHECK UP 700.00-700.00
26 STAR HEALTH 1.1 720.00-720.00
27 STAR HEALTH 1.2 1800.00-1800.00
28 STAR HEALTH 1.2.1 1600.00-1600.00
29 STAR HEALTH 1.3 3300.00-3300.00
30 STAR HEALTH 2.1 360.00-360.00
31 STAR HEALTH 2.2 1440.00-1440.00
32 STAR HEALTH 2.2.1 1240.00-1240.00
33 STAR HEALTH 2.3 2805.00-2805.00
34 TDC HEALTH PROFILE 2500.00-2500.00