Loading ...

Other test in Thane

List of Other test in Thane

Name Cost range
1 Deal Of the Year Lab package 1350.00-1350.00
2 Dental Check Up 500.00-500.00
3 EXECUTIVE I-(C)+SONO, TOTAL ABDOMEN 5700.00-5700.00
4 EXECUTIVE III-EX+G.T.M.T 8700.00-8700.00
5 FITNESS CERTIFICATE 500.00-500.00
6 Fitness package 1000.00-2000.00
7 Histopathological examination of Oesophagectomy Reflex IHC 3700.00-3700.00
8 IMPOTENCE PROFILE 2700.00-3100.00
9 JOINT PAIN PROFILE 620.00-620.00
10 MEDICAL EXAMINATION 50.00-200.00
11 Mixing Studies (APTT) 2100.00-2350.00
12 Operation Theatre Surveillance 3700.00-3700.00
13 PACKAGE 1 5700.00-5700.00
14 PACKAGE 2 1000.00-1000.00
15 PRE-MARRIAGE PACKAGE (FEMALE) 2600.00-2600.00
16 PRE-MARRIAGE PACKAGE (MALE) 2600.00-2600.00