Logo

Pathology test in Kalyan

List of Pathology test in Kalyan

Name Cost range
1 ALK.PHOSPHATASE 150.00-200.00
2 ANC PROFILE 800.00-1400.00
3 BILIRUBIN 100.00-200.00
4 BLOOD CULTURE 990.00-1000.00
5 BLOOD GROUP 50.00-150.00
6 BLOOD SUGAR (PP) 40.00-50.00
7 BLOOD SUGAR FASTING 50.00-67.50
8 BLOOD UREA 135.00-150.00
9 C.P.K TOTAL 360.00-500.00
10 CA 125 1050.00-1350.00
11 CALCIUM 120.00-250.00
12 CBC 150.00-315.00
13 CBC/ESR 200.00-200.00
14 COVID-19 RT-PCR 600.00-1000.00
15 CPK-MB 360.00-650.00
16 CREATININE 150.00-200.00
17 CRP 300.00-500.00
18 CYTOLOGY 1500.00-1500.00
19 D- DIMER 1200.00-1900.00
20 DENGUE IgM 600.00-810.00
21 DENGUE-IGG 600.00-810.00
22 DOUBLE MARKER 2200.00-2250.00
23 FERRITIN 700.00-800.00
24 FSH-LH-Prolactin 1260.00-1400.00
25 FT3/FT4/TSH 725.00-950.00
26 G6PD 300.00-900.00
27 HB ELECTROPHORESIS 1000.00-1080.00
28 IRON STUDIES 720.00-1000.00
29 LIPASE 400.00-750.00
30 MAGNESIUM 400.00-550.00
31 PROLACTIN 500.00-550.00
32 PSA (TOTAL) 800.00-1300.00
33 RA TEST 200.00-250.00
34 S G O T 100.00-200.00
35 S G P T 100.00-200.00
36 SEMEN ANALYSIS 250.00-350.00
37 SPOT URINE - PROTEIN 45.00-120.00
38 SPUTUM ROUTINE 150.00-250.00
39 Testosterone 550.00-800.00
40 TRIGLYCERIDES 170.00-300.00
41 TRIPLE MARKER 2475.00-2500.00
42 TYPHI IgM 300.00-600.00
43 URIC ACID 120.00-250.00
44 URINE ROUTINE 50.00-150.00
45 URINE MICROALBUMIN 500.00-950.00
46 VITAMIN D3 1485.00-1500.00
47 WIDAL TEST 200.00-220.00