Logo

Ultrasound scan in Bangalore

List of Ultrasound scan in Bangalore

Name Cost range
1 Arterial Doppler Lower Limb 1 1500.00-1500.00
2 Arterial Doppler Upper Limb 1 1500.00-1500.00
3 Echocardiogram - Portable 1750.00-1750.00
4 PENILE DOPPLER 4100.00-4100.00
5 Ultrasound Marking 500.00-500.00
6 ULTRASOUND OF CHEST 1200.00-1200.00
7 Ultrasound Scan - Night 1000.00-1000.00
8 USG GUIDED ASPIRATION 3000.00-3000.00
9 USG of Cranium 950.00-950.00
10 USG of Follicular study (3 visits) 1450.00-1450.00
11 USG of Soft tissue 1200.00-1200.00
12 USG of Thigh 1200.00-1200.00
13 USG OF TRANSRECTAL 2150.00-2150.00
14 Venous doppler lower limb 1 1500.00-1500.00
15 Venous Doppler Lower limbs 2 2500.00-2500.00
16 Venous Doppler Upper limb 1 1500.00-1500.00
17 Venous Doppler Upper limbs 2 2500.00-2500.00